Opiekun Naukowy

dr hab. inż. Marek Lieder
Katedra Technologii Chemicznej
Chemia „A” pokój 31
tel.: (+48) 58 347 16 88
e-mail: lieder@pg.gda.pl
                                                       

Opiekun Techniczny

 

 

 

 

 

Henryk Gorzeń

Chemia „A” pokój 308a

tel.: 608 008 080

e-mail: henryk.gorzen@pg.gda.pl

Zarząd

Prezes
Paweł Michalczuk

Chemia „C” pokój 011 D
tel.: (+48) 531 255 023
       (+48) 347 19 85
e-mail: prezesnkch@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Wiceprezes
Sara Opalińska
e-mail: prezesnkch@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Skarbnik
Alicja Prange
e-mail: skarbniknkch@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Rzecznik prasowy
Alicja Czoske
 

Członkowie zwyczajni

  1. Adamik Marta
  2. Augustynowicz Barbara
  3. Basińska Natalia
  4. Bednarska Sylwia
  5. Bolius Elżbieta
  6. Brożek Wojciech
  7. Częścik Karolina
  8. Czub Michalina
  9. Empel Małgorzata
  10. Fabich Maciej
  11. Gruźlewska Joanna
  12. Grynia Ewelina
  13. Gwizdała Karolina
  14. Jachura Dorota
  15. Kalinowska Agnieszka
  16. Kamińska Anna
  17. Karwacka Katarzyna
  18. Kirzenkowska Magdalena
  19. Kopczyńska Katarzyna
  20. Kozioł Łukasz
  21. Kuczyńska Anna
  22. Kwidzińska Anita
  23. Lubinska Martyna
  24. Majchrzak Tomasz
  25. Marciniak Antoni
  26. Markiewicz Agata
  27. Mientki Piotr
  28. Milewski Robert
  29. Myszka Joanna
  30. Nowaczyk Maria
  31. Oelrich Paweł
  32. Orłowska Patrycja
  33. Rompczyk Julia
  34. Rybaczyk Katarzyna
  35. Sikorska Patrycja
  36. Słowik Marta
  37. Stencel Natalia
  38. Szalkiewicz Alicja
  39. Szewczyk Błażej
  40. Szupiluk Karolina
  41. Szyszkowska Joanna
  42. Tomaszewska Aleksandra
  43. Walczak Juliusz
  44. Wika Mateusz

Członkowie honorowi

  1. Feliniak Adam
  2. Hołownia-Kędzia Daria
  3. Kalinowski Maciej
  4. Kamińska Beata
  5. Koter Paweł
  6. Łukasik Natalia
  7. Nischk Michał
  8. Pacyga Krzysztof
  9. Rowińska Patrycja
  10. Włodarczyk Damian

Aspiranci

  1. Alchimowicz Mateusz
  2. Andziak Patrycja
  3. Bobrzyński Piotr
  4. Borkowska Barbara
  5. Burczyńska Marta
  6. Dechnik Luiza
  7. Dzierżawska Izabela
  8. Fuks Adam
  9. Gradowska Anna
  10. Gronkiewicz Karolina
  11. Hać Paweł
  12. Hecold Karolina
  13. Jażdżewska Martyna
  14. Jerofejevs Andrejs
  15. Kalkowska Kamila
  16. Kasprzak Jolanta
  17. Kohnke Roksana
  18. Kucharska Dominika
  19. Lipińska Wiktoria
  20. Lipka Magdalena
  21. Łysenko Albert
  22. Markowicz Luiza
  23. Mulcon Agnieszka
  24. Nowacki Maciej
  25. Olejnik Adrian
  26. Olewniczak Michał
  27. Orłowski Robert
  28. Pilarska Izabela
  29. Piskor Katarzyna
  30. Recław Monika
  31. Różańska Anna
  32. Sala Wioleta
  33. Sikorska Dominika
  34. Smolarek Patrycja
  35. Staniszewska Justyna
  36. Surawska Marta
  37. Szulborska Emilia
  38. Szyszka Adrianna
  39. Świder Olga
  40. Taberes Henao Mischel
  41. Walencik Maja
  42. Wąsik Ula
  43. Wiciak Katarzyna
  44. Wiśniewska Martyna
  45. Wiśniewska Klaudia
  46. Wojtkowski Aleksander
  47. Zakrzewska Agnieszka
  48. Zwiefka Katarzyna