Członkowie zwyczajni 

  1. Bartkowski Daniel
  2. Cichoracka Alicja
  3. Dziubińska Katarzyna
  4. Dębowska Dominika
  5. Guzikowska Paulina
  6. Góra Magdalena
  7. Kaniewska Kinga
  8. Kmita Katarzyna
  9. Kopczyńska Milena
  10. Kowal Anna
  11. Kozłowska Urszula
  12. Krawczyk Mateusz
  13. Maczan Mateusz
  14. Majchrzak Sabina
  15. Malcan Daria
  16. Maszota Paweł
  17. Matysiak Adrianna
  18. Miciak Agata
  19. Mielcarek Katarzyna
  20. Mierzejewska Dominika
  21. Miłoszewska Katarzyna
  22. Nowak Paweł
  23. Nowatkowski Adam 
  24. Okuniewski Andrzej
  25. Orlikowska Weronika
  26. Purwin Fabian
  27. Radzewicz Monika
  28. Reks Monika
  29. Rosiak Damian
  30. Rzepnikowska Marta
  31. Stalmirska Katarzyna
  32. Stępnik Artur
  33. Sudyk Przemysław
  34. Sulej Karol
  35. Wąsowicz Zuzanna
  36. Ćwik Agata
  37. Żak Mikołaj

Aspiranci

  1. Gawarkiewicz Sara
  2. Hecold Karolina
  3. Kaczmarski Alex
  4. Karwowska Edyta
  5. Kopania Gabriel
  6. Kowalski Marcin
  7. Laniecka Aleksandra
  8. Leonkiewicz Agnieszka
  9. Leśniewski Mateusz
  10. Majewska Natalia
  11. Mazurowska Julia
  12. Pieloszczyk Maciej
  13. Prokopowicz Bartosz
  14. Siwek Dawid
  15. Smolarek Patrycja
  16. Stefaniak Joanna
  17. Sędzicka Marzena
  18. Vauchok Valeriya
  19. Walencik Maja
  20. Wnęk Bartosz
  21. Zabrocki Dawid
  22. Łubianka Marta

Członkowie honorowi

  1. Becker Barbara
  2. Bejnarowicz Joanna
  3. Belka Mariusz
  4. Dąbrowski Łukasz
  5. Gerigk Magda 
  6. Gołaszewska Jolanta
  7. Gruszczyk Tomasz
  8. Grynda Jakub
  9. Gąsior Tomasz
  10. Kapusta Tomasz
  11. Klucznik Tomasz 
  12. Kryszczuk Katarzyna 
  13. Kwiatkowska Karolina
  14. Laskowski Michał
  15. Laszecka Katarzyna
  16. Lis Anna
  17. Meszyńska Anna
  18. Mietlarek-Kropidłowska Anna
  19. Mikulak Barbara
  20. Nowacki Michał
  21. Ochocka Lidia
  22. Paliwoda Damian
  23. Płosiński Marcin
  24. Rewers Paulina
  25. Siwik Natalia
  26. Smoliński Tomasz
  27. Stachewicz Przemysław
  28. Stefańska Klaudia
  29. Szulczyński Bartosz
  30. Tronowicz Piotr
  31. Wdowczyk Łukasz
  32. Witkowska Aleksandra