Skład osobowy 2020/21

Opiekun Naukowy

dr hab. inż. Marek Lieder, prof. uczelni
Katedra Inżynierii Procesowej
i Technologii Chemicznej
Chemia „A” pokój 31
tel.: (+48) 58 347 16 88
e-mail: lieder@pg.edu.pl
                                                       

Opiekun Techniczny

 

 

 

 

 

Henryk Gorzeń

Chemia „A” pokój 308a

tel.: 608 008 080

e-mail: henryk.gorzen@pg.edu.pl

Zarząd

Prezes
Katarzyna Klimsiak

Chemia „C” pokój 011 D
tel.: (+48) 347 19 85
e-mail: prezesnkch@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Wiceprezes
Kamila Brzozowska
e-mail: prezesnkch@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Skarbnik
Krzysztof Jasieński
e-mail: skarbniknkch@gmail.com

Członkowie zwyczajni

1. Bruniecki Jakub
2. Brzozowska Kamila
3. Domańska Justyna
4. Gavrilova Anfisa
5. Gramowski Jakub
6. Gutmańska Karolina
7. Gwizdała Karolina
8. Jasieński Krzysztof
9. Jurczak Dominika
10. Jurczyk Martyna
11. Karwacka Katarzyna
12. Klimsiak Katarzyna
13. Kuczyńska-Łażewska Anna
14. Lubinska-Szczygeł Martyna
15. Majchrzak Tomasz
16. Majek Kinga
17. Marciniak Antoni
18. Maszczak Agata
19. Michalczuk Paweł
20. Nowaczyk Maria
21. Opalińska Sara
22. Radziewicz Agata
23. Ronda Oskar
24. Sekściński Tomasz
25. Smolliński  Jakub
26. Susik Agnieszka
27. Sutkowska Adrianna
28. Szalkiewicz Alicja
29. Trela Jakub
30. Walczak Juliusz
31. Wichrowska Wiktoria
32. Wika  Mateusz 

Członkowie honorowi

  1. Fabich Maciej
  2. Feliniak Adam
  3. Hołownia-Kędzia Daria
  4. Kalinowski Maciej
  5. Kamińska Beata
  6. Koter Paweł
  7. Łukasik Natalia
  8. Nischk Michał
  9. Pacyga Krzysztof
  10. Rowińska Patrycja
  11. Włodarczyk Damian

Aspiranci

1. Baksalary Damian
2. Brzozowska Sandra
3. Cydejko Jakub
4. Dąbrowska Paulina
5. Dombrowski Paweł
6. Glaza  Mikołaj
7. Gniady Mateusz
8. Gnyp Zuzanna
9. Hildebrandt Michał
10. Kalbarczyk Mateusz
11. Kaszubowski Bartosz
12. Kowalczyk Martyna
13. Kussowska Marta
14. Machwic Piotr
15. Marcinkowska Martyna
16. Mgłosiek Krzysztof
17. Moroz Maciej
18. Mrozek Agata
19. Ograbek Mikołaj
20. Podlaszuk Michał
21. Ptak Marek
22. Reszka Małgorzata
23. Sadowska Dominika
24. Sergiel Karolina
25. Szal Beata
26. Umiński Mikołaj
27. Urban Natalia
28. Waszczuk Patryk
29. Winiarska Sandra
30. Witkowska Małgorzata
31. Żuchowska  Magdalena